Monthly Archives: December 2010

mad woman,bad woman that’s just what you are

i dont like this gal cause she’s sooo freakin bitchy in gg.but,i like this picture.it is beautifully edited kay.havetofindthistheme!!! i ❤ things that make ME 🙂 smile more. Advertisements

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

where’s 10’s?cant remember any chick flick this year

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

myself included

that sentence is so 90’s.haha. ‘i suggest that everybody should take a chill pill’ sounds better.lol.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ola sunshine

it’s 1.30 am on 1st of january 2011.i hope my sister get married on 20th november 2011.it would be a cool date for getting married.eh senang2,gua je yang kawen time tu. im sleepy.sort of.but i cant sleep cause i cant … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

eiffel,im in love!

i wanna go to paris.i want to find love there 😀

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

winners never quit,quitters never win (Y)

watched narnia just now.it was cool.better than harry potter since im not a fan of it.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

hardehar

true.this is,what we call,the magic of DISAPPOINTMENT! there’s no spell for stopping it. all you can do is just face it.like a man! remember,when the going gets tough,the tough gets going. the glass is half full,not half empty. pesanan khas … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

you never do the same

what happen to the HAPPY in the new year?cause i dont feel happy at all.not that im sad,either.i feel plain.im neutral.neither acidic,nor alkaline.gee no more school 😥

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

i predict RIOT in 2011.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment